Total

Confirmed - 19,425,393

Deaths - 722,066
Cured/Discharged/Migrated - 11,773,112
#CountriesActiveConfirmedDeathsCured
1United States2,412,9385,054,067163,5752,477,554
2Brazil820,1622,988,796100,2402,068,394
3India619,0882,088,61142,5181,427,005
4Russia177,286882,34714,854690,207
5South Africa140,808545,4769,909394,759
6Mexico104,710469,40751,311313,386
7Peru128,351463,87520,649314,875
8Chile16,879371,02310,011344,133
9Colombia156,451367,19612,250198,495
10Iran24,306324,69218,264282,122
11Spain135,483314,36228,503150,376
12United Kingdom-309,76346,566-
13Saudi Arabia33,692287,2623,130250,440
14Pakistan17,815283,4876,068259,604
15Bangladesh105,144255,1133,365146,604
16Italy12,953250,10335,203201,947
17Turkey11,137239,6225,829222,656
18Argentina127,833235,6644,411103,420
19Germany13,435216,6939,259193,999
20France84,761197,92130,32482,836
21Iraq36,575147,3895,310105,504
22Philippines57,559126,8852,20967,117
23Indonesia38,539123,5035,65879,306
24Canada6,679119,1978,976103,542
25Qatar3,030112,650182109,438
26Kazakhstan25,18496,9221,05870,680
27Egypt39,64395,1474,95150,553
28Ecuador13,34290,5375,87771,318
29Bolivia56,22887,8913,52428,139
30China83384,5904,63479,123
31Sweden-82,3235,763-
32Israel25,09780,99158155,313
33Oman9,31180,71349270,910
34Ukraine34,21679,7501,87943,655
35Dominican Republic35,05777,7091,25941,393
36Panama24,29472,5601,59146,675
37Belgium44,45572,0169,86117,700
38Kuwait7,91971,19947462,806
39Belarus3,40968,73858564,744
40United Arab Emirates5,69962,30035656,245
41Romania28,09260,6232,65929,872
42Netherlands-57,9876,157-
43Guatemala9,92056,1892,19744,072
44Singapore6,31954,9292748,583
45Portugal12,42352,5371,75038,364
46Poland12,96451,1671,80036,403
47Honduras38,54546,3651,4656,355
48Nigeria12,11445,68793632,637
49Japan13,09345,4391,03931,307
50Bahrain2,87243,30715940,276
51Ghana2,62540,53320637,702
52Armenia7,20039,98577732,008
53Kyrgyzstan6,94739,1621,45130,764
54Afghanistan9,78237,0541,31225,960
55Switzerland2,65736,2691,71231,900
56Algeria9,31734,6931,29324,083
57Azerbaijan3,19733,37648329,696
58Morocco8,65330,66246121,548
59Uzbekistan8,45929,65218721,006
60Serbia4,68327,60862622,299
61Moldova7,23726,99083518,918
62Ireland87226,6441,77224,000
63Kenya13,60725,13841311,118
64Venezuela11,48824,16620812,470
65Nepal6,20622,5927316,313
66Costa Rica14,59722,0812187,266
67Austria1,38621,91972119,812
68Ethiopia11,65721,4523809,415
69Australia8,86520,69827811,555
70El Salvador9,92719,9785369,515
71Czech Republic4,99318,14638912,764
72Cameroon1,19717,58639315,996
73Ivory Coast3,61816,52410412,802
74South Korea62914,56230413,629
75Denmark98514,44261712,840
76Palestine6,12613,928967,706
77Bosnia and Herzegovina5,92013,6873947,373
78Bulgaria5,14513,2094427,622
79Madagascar2,17712,92214110,604
80Sudan4,87811,8947736,243
81North Macedonia3,60911,7545237,622
82Senegal3,63811,033667,329
83Kosovo4,0869,8693035,480
84Norway4389,5512568,857
85DR Congo9639,3552188,174
86Malaysia1709,0701258,775
87Puerto Rico6,6068,2302651,359
88Gabon2,1687,923515,704
89Guinea9277,777506,800
90Tajikistan1,1607,706626,484
91Haiti2,5797,5821714,832
92Finland2437,5543316,980
93Zambia1,0227,4862006,264
94Luxembourg1,1467,1131195,848
95Paraguay1,3166,508695,123
96Mauritania8986,4981575,443
97Albania2,7356,1511893,227
98Lebanon3,8395,951702,042
99Croatia5695,5431574,817
100Greece3,8365,4212111,374
101Djibouti1965,338595,083
102Libya4,3115,079108660
103Equatorial Guinea2,5564,821832,182
104Maldives1,9964,769192,754
105Hungary5604,6536023,491
106Central African Republic2,8664,641591,716
107Malawi2,2544,5751372,184
108Zimbabwe3,0044,4511021,345
109Hong Kong1,2723,939472,620
110Nicaragua8663,9021232,913
111Montenegro1,1923,549612,296
112Congo1,8993,546581,589
113Thailand1393,345583,148
114Somalia1,5293,221931,599
115Eswatini1,5043,036561,476
116Sri Lanka2642,839112,564
117Cuba3122,829882,429
118Namibia2,2112,80216575
119Cape Verde7092,780292,042
120Mali4802,5611251,956
121Slovakia6492,523311,843
122South Sudan1,2282,450471,175
123Slovenia1812,2331251,927
124Lithuania4822,231811,668
125Mozambique1,3712,21315827
126Suriname6692,203291,505
127Estonia1142,147631,970
128Rwanda8262,12851,297
129Guinea-Bissau1,0612,03227944
130Iceland1091,952101,833
131Donetsk PR9421,914111861
132Benin2761,914381,600
133Sierra Leone3851,895681,442
134Yemen3771,796512907
135Tunisia3541,656511,251
136Angola9271,53867544
137Uruguay1931,325371,095
138Latvia1791,281321,070
139Uganda1351,25461,113
140Jordan481,237111,178
141Liberia4471,23078705
142Cyprus3471,22219856
143New Zealand231,219221,174
144Georgia2021,21317994
145Burkina Faso1431,15854961
146Niger271,153691,057
147Syria7641,12550311
148USS Theodore Roosevelt3501,1021751
149The Gambia9251,09019146
150Charles de Gaulle1,0811,08100
151Malta3511,0359675
152Togo2961,02822710
153Jamaica22998713745
154Andorra6495552839
155Chad2894276838
156São Tomé and Príncipe6487815799
157Somaliland56886026266
158Bahamas7218301495
159Vietnam38478910395
160Lesotho54474223175
161Diamond Princess4571214653
162San Marino169942656
163Luhansk PR2062115586
164Guyana32753822189
165U.S. Virgin Islands1155229398
166Aruba3925093114
167Taiwan294797443
168Guam854115321
169Burundi954001304
170Comoros493967340
171Myanmar443596309
172Jersey834515322
173Mauritius034410334
174Isle of Man033624312
175Mongolia332930260
176Faroe Islands982911192
177Eritrea402850245
178Guernsey125213238
179Artsakh472480201
180Cambodia312460215
181Trinidad and Tobago1002438135
182Cayman Islands02031202
183Gibraltar61900184
184Papua New Guinea132188353
185Sint Maarten741771786
186Turks and Caicos Islands128170240
187Northern Cyprus241654137
188Bermuda41579144
189Costa Atlantica01480148
190Belize112146232
191Brunei11423138
192Botswana75140263
193Barbados311387100
194Greg Mortimer-1281-
195Monaco191284105
196Seychelles21260124
197Abkhazia74114337
198Bhutan12108096
199Antigua and Barbuda2191367
200South Ossetia189088
201Liechtenstein288185
202French Polynesia264062
203Saint Vincent1056046
204Macau046046
205Northern Mariana Islands1738219
206MS Roald Amundsen363600
207Curaçao031130
208Fiji727119
209East Timor125024
210Saint Lucia125024
211Grenada124023
212New Caledonia022022
213Laos120019
214Dominica018018
215Saint Kitts and Nevis117016
216Greenland114013
217Falkland Islands013013
218MS Zaandam-134-
219Montserrat113111
220Coral Princess-123-
221Vatican City012012
222British Virgin Islands1917
223HNLMS Dolfijn0808
224Saba2503
225Bonaire3502
226Saint Pierre and Miquelon3401
227Anguilla0303
228Sint Eustatius0202
229Tanzania--

Updated at

Other usefull tools

Gold Purity Calculator

Gold Purity calculator helps you calculate the purity of the gold by using the karat rating.

Total number of Coronavirus cases in India

The coronavirus pandemic is an ongoing pandemic of coronavirus disease 2019 (COVID-19) caused by severe acute respiratory syndrome coronavirus 2 (SARS-CoV-2). The outbreak was first identified in Wuhan, Hubei, China, in December 2019 and recognised as a pandemic by the World Health Organization (WHO) on 11 March 2020.

Base 64 to Image

This tool will help you to convert Base64 encoded string to an image.

Counter

Counter help you count the repetition for any activity.

Temperature Converter

Using this tool you can convert temperature from Celsius to Fahrenheit, Fahrenheit to Celsius, Celsius to Kelvin etc.

Percentage Calculator

Percentage Calculator is a tool to calculate percentages.