Total

Confirmed - 23,10,24,159

Deaths - 47,47,313
Cured/Discharged/Migrated - 20,59,29,533
#CountriesActiveConfirmedDeathsCured
1USA98,50,3944,36,68,6807,05,2933,31,12,993
2India3,01,4103,36,24,4194,46,6903,28,76,319
3Brazil4,07,5102,13,27,6165,93,6982,03,26,408
4UK13,34,36776,01,4871,35,98361,31,137
5Russia5,99,49373,76,3742,02,27365,74,608
6Turkey4,71,54869,87,49462,74564,53,201
7France1,57,55969,83,6011,16,42067,09,622
8Iran4,92,21755,08,8851,18,79248,97,876
9Argentina26,10752,48,8471,14,82851,07,912
10Colombia33,87249,48,5131,26,06847,88,573
11Spain1,52,20549,46,60186,22947,08,167
12Italy1,03,55646,53,6961,30,60344,19,537
13Indonesia45,80342,04,1161,41,25840,17,055
14Germany1,48,61641,94,54993,93339,52,000
15Mexico3,73,41236,19,1152,74,70329,71,000
16Poland1,65,68529,01,67475,55126,60,438
17South Africa50,68228,94,34286,96727,56,693
18Philippines1,75,32424,53,32837,40522,40,599
19Ukraine88,98423,87,75055,55722,43,209
20Peru021,71,3741,99,1820
21Malaysia1,95,83721,71,23224,93119,50,464
22Netherlands66,88519,93,30918,14719,08,277
23Iraq81,17419,90,31622,03918,87,103
24Czechia6,04716,88,95330,45216,52,454
25Japan49,72316,87,42217,37516,20,324
26Chile6,86716,50,23837,42316,05,948
27Canada45,02415,98,80027,62015,26,156
28Bangladesh12,98315,49,55327,36815,09,202
29Thailand1,24,54015,49,28516,14314,08,602
30Israel65,59512,56,6007,61111,83,394
31Pakistan52,04212,36,88827,52411,57,322
32Belgium63,49912,33,72325,55411,44,670
33Romania50,83711,80,09736,10910,93,151
34Sweden27,27011,49,40714,78111,07,356
35Portugal31,75910,65,63317,94710,15,927
36Morocco17,5919,27,12714,1028,95,434
37Serbia1,19,7228,99,4857,9667,71,797
38Kazakhstan55,6218,74,92010,9998,08,300
39Cuba36,8528,39,9817,1047,96,025
40Switzerland68,1398,33,38311,0527,54,192
41Hungary8,1338,20,07830,1517,81,794
42Jordan12,3468,18,35810,6537,95,359
43Nepal20,2877,89,87211,0817,58,504
44Vietnam2,12,8937,36,97218,2205,05,859
45Austria21,0747,32,15710,9537,00,130
46Tunisia6,5177,03,05924,6766,71,866
47Greece27,8656,43,05514,6396,00,551
48Lebanon25,6336,21,1558,2685,87,254
49Georgia23,0316,05,3608,7875,73,542
50Saudi Arabia2,3135,46,8438,6885,35,842
51Guatemala33,9115,45,79613,2834,98,602
52Belarus11,8725,26,2424,0665,10,304
53Costa Rica94,7895,21,1826,1894,20,204
54Sri Lanka46,1505,11,37212,5304,52,692
55Ecuador31,2585,07,85832,7204,43,880
56Bolivia23,6634,98,59518,6964,56,236
57Bulgaria41,8744,91,32720,4234,29,030
58Azerbaijan25,6574,78,7156,4154,46,643
59Panama3,7634,65,7367,1974,54,776
60Paraguay1,1254,59,77916,1424,42,512
61Myanmar29,3694,55,07417,4134,08,292
62Kuwait6794,11,4062,4444,08,283
63Slovakia9,0014,06,76012,5943,85,165
64Croatia8,5173,97,7618,5663,80,678
65Palestine29,1713,94,6833,9973,61,515
66Uruguay1,4733,88,3136,0513,80,789
67Ireland42,6503,81,8835,2093,34,024
68Honduras2,44,3993,63,0179,6791,08,939
69Venezuela12,2603,60,8494,3793,44,210
70Dominican Republic4,8903,56,6944,0353,47,769
71Denmark4,6723,56,3262,6403,49,014
72Ethiopia28,0393,39,6585,3313,06,288
73Libya77,8793,35,9914,5882,53,524
74Lithuania20,5483,24,3294,8962,98,885
75Oman4,2903,03,5514,0932,95,168
76Egypt29,8973,00,27817,1102,53,271
77S. Korea29,5472,98,4022,4412,66,414
78Mongolia6,6902,92,5911,1892,84,712
79Slovenia13,6862,88,2194,5262,70,007
80Moldova9,4132,87,7306,6652,71,652
81Bahrain7342,74,6761,3892,72,553
82Armenia13,2682,57,6205,2392,39,113
83Kenya3,6892,48,0695,0822,39,298
84Qatar1,5212,36,1236042,33,998
85Bosnia and Herzegovina28,1612,30,80110,4221,92,218
86Zambia5832,08,7783,6422,04,553
87Nigeria9,1812,03,9912,6711,92,139
88Algeria58,0592,02,4495,7581,38,632
89North Macedonia12,2071,89,1596,5571,70,395
90Norway96,2331,86,03585088,952
91Kyrgyzstan2,8391,78,2022,5991,72,764
92Botswana2,0161,76,4272,3601,72,051
93Uzbekistan4,3571,71,5881,2181,66,013
94Albania12,1571,66,6902,6191,51,914
95Afghanistan24,2941,55,0197,1981,23,527
96Latvia7,4341,53,4032,6751,43,294
97Estonia9,4531,53,0711,3431,42,275
98Mozambique2,1591,50,4391,9081,46,372
99Finland91,5161,38,5781,06246,000
100Zimbabwe2,6931,29,1344,6001,21,841
101Montenegro7,9491,28,7961,8841,18,963
102Namibia1,0441,27,0713,4881,22,539
103Ghana3,8671,26,3131,1421,21,304
104Uganda23,7841,22,9033,14095,979
105Cyprus26,5621,17,86855190,755
106Cambodia5,8571,08,2572,2181,00,182
107El Salvador13,8691,02,0243,17484,981
108Rwanda49,87696,5701,24245,452
109China1,02095,9864,63690,330
110Australia22,97095,7981,22071,608
111Cameroon3,61385,4141,36880,433
112Singapore11,04284,5107373,395
113Maldives1,62584,16423082,309
114Jamaica28,46381,8281,82151,544
115Luxembourg1,16277,76283575,765
116Senegal64773,7191,85471,218
117Malawi5,13761,4752,27254,066
118DRC24,67656,6171,08330,858
119Angola5,63454,2801,47147,175
120Réunion86853,24136352,010
121Guadeloupe50,20053,1406902,250
122Fiji13,43250,54058436,524
123Trinidad and Tobago4,27049,6881,44143,977
124Madagascar61842,89895841,322
125Martinique39,85940,545582104
126French Polynesia6,06740,17861133,500
127French Guiana29,53939,7902569,995
128Suriname11,91539,60984126,853
129Sudan3,25038,1822,89432,038
130Malta86737,06145735,737
131Mauritania86935,77776834,140
132Syria6,56832,1382,18723,383
133Guyana3,80830,69674926,139
134Guinea1,33130,34337628,636
135Gabon2,40729,12617826,541
136Togo3,10625,08321921,758
137Benin5,51022,95815417,294
138Haiti1,58221,54061019,348
139Seychelles48521,25711520,657
140Laos15,49621,080165,568
141Bahamas1,81620,60352218,265
142Mayotte17,07720,2191782,964
143Belize1,95119,60040217,247
144Somalia9,13919,5831,0999,345
145Timor-Leste1,10819,30811118,089
146Papua New Guinea79919,27822518,254
147Tajikistan017,08412416,960
148Burundi15,54516,35638773
149Curaçao48216,30315915,662
150Taiwan16216,18184115,178
151Aruba25815,37016014,952
152Andorra7115,16713014,966
153Mauritius13,23615,161711,854
154Mali32815,13054714,255
155Lesotho7,16214,3954036,830
156Burkina Faso15014,11617913,787
157Congo1,50114,11319112,421
158Nicaragua9,30213,7302034,225
159Djibouti25312,25316211,838
160Hong Kong7612,17721311,888
161South Sudan42311,92612811,375
162Equatorial Guinea1,43911,80614210,225
163Iceland34811,6323311,251
164CAR4,41211,3711006,859
165Saint Lucia2,21211,0531838,658
166Gambia289,9113359,548
167Yemen1,7188,8611,6735,470
168Isle of Man4837,324516,790
169Barbados8577,232646,311
170Eritrea156,685426,628
171Sierra Leone1,8956,3931214,377
172Guinea-Bissau6896,0991355,275
173Niger505,9742015,723
174Brunei 1,9055,960334,022
175New Caledonia5,8295,9597258
176Liberia415,7822835,458
177Gibraltar705,502975,335
178San Marino605,419905,269
179Chad95,0311744,848
180Bermuda1,6124,982523,318
181Grenada2,0024,7661052,659
182Sint Maarten1654,197623,970
183New Zealand2504,162273,885
184Comoros124,1121473,953
185Saint Martin2,2733,727551,399
186Liechtenstein433,439603,336
187Monaco313,302333,238
188Sao Tome and Principe5893,295472,659
189Dominica5453,197132,639
190Antigua and Barbuda9842,902641,854
191Turks and Caicos602,830222,748
192British Virgin Islands502,642372,555
193Bhutan32,59932,593
194Saint Kitts and Nevis7821,76210970
195Tanzania1,1341,36750183
196Cayman Islands467952747
197Greenland1555530398
198Wallis and Futuna04457438
199Anguilla183641345
200Falkland Islands467063
201Macao366063
202Puerto Rico03921
203Montserrat233130
204Guam03210
205Saint Pierre Miquelon031031
206Vatican City027027
207Solomon Islands020020
208U.S. Virgin Islands01700
209Western Sahara11018
210Palau1504
211Marshall Islands0404
212Vanuatu0413
213Samoa0303
214Åland Islands0000
215American Samoa0000
216Antarctica0000
217Bonaire, Sint Eustatius and Saba0000
218British Indian Ocean Territory0000
219Bouvet Island0000
220Cocos (Keeling) Islands0000
221Cape Verde0000
222Cook Islands0000
223Christmas Island0000
224Côte d'Ivoire0000
225Faroe Islands0000
226French Southern Territories0000
227Guernsey0000
228Heard Island and McDonald Islands0000
229Jersey0000
230Korea, Democratic People's Republic of0000
231Niue0000
232Kiribati0000
233Norfolk Island0000
234Svalbard and Jan Mayen0000
235Swaziland0000
236Tokelau0000
237Turkmenistan0000
238United Arab Emirates0000
239Micronesia, Federated States of0000
240Nauru0000
241Northern Mariana Islands0000
242Pitcairn0000
243Saint Helena, Ascension and Tristan da Cunha0000
244Saint Vincent Grenadines0000
245Tuvalu0000
246South Georgia and the South Sandwich Islands0000
247United States Minor Outlying Islands0000
248Saint Barth0000
249Tonga0000

Updated at

Other usefull tools

Date Format

Date Format is a tool, which helps to get various date formats.

HEX to RGB Converter

HEX to RGB Converter is a tool to convert HEX color codes to RGB HTML format to use in web design and CSS.

Age Calculator

Age calculator will calculate the age of the person based on the input you provide. You will obtain accurate result.

Text Case Converter

Text Case Converter is a tool which converts any text which is been inputted into the required form i.e Uppercase, Lowercase.

Email Validator

Email Validator is a tool to validate if the email is valid or not.

Gold Purity Calculator

Gold Purity calculator helps you calculate the purity of the gold by using the karat rating.