StateActiveConfirmedDeathCure
Andhra Pradesh02341096147332326363
Arunachal Pradesh06704929666753
Assam37462418037738201
Bihar085569112315843376
Chandigarh0100756118699570
Dadra and Nagar Haveli and Daman and Diu011592411588
Jharkhand04438615337438524
Lakshadweep0114155211363
Manipur01400392149137890
Meghalaya096994162895366
Mizoram0239567734238833
Nagaland03603378235251
Uttarakhand04527457778444967
Madhya Pradesh01056775107861045989
Tripura3108577943107631
Andaman and Nicobar Islands01076612910637
Chhattisgarh21188586142021174382
Delhi92043167266962016462
Goa72636724014259651
Gujarat71292576111001281469
Haryana11079176107851068390
Himachal Pradesh13231084246318861
Jammu and Kashmir14821904793477396
Karnataka124096999404064056581
Kerala2346919915721276847554
Ladakh02968323129452
Maharashtra2881774451486028028815
Odisha55134869392151339423
Puducherry21777761982175792
Punjab1379393220593773326
Rajasthan30132781097461318034
Sikkim24495250144449
Tamil Nadu133611944380863573845
Telangana28448864111840773
Uttar Pradesh562146132237292122347
West Bengal392127738215582106141

Last updated at 25/5/2024, 9:45:00 pm