StateActiveConfirmedDeathCure
Andhra Pradesh02341096147332326363
Arunachal Pradesh06704929666753
Bihar085569112315843376
Chandigarh0100756118699570
Dadra and Nagar Haveli and Daman and Diu011592411588
Jharkhand04438615337438524
Lakshadweep0114155211363
Meghalaya096994162895366
Mizoram0239567734238833
Nagaland03603378235251
Uttarakhand04527457778444967
Madhya Pradesh01056775107861045989
Ladakh02968323129452
Odisha55134869392151339423
Haryana11079176107851068390
Jammu and Kashmir14821904793477396
Punjab1379393220593773326
Andaman and Nicobar Islands01076612910637
Assam27462418037738202
Chhattisgarh31188587142021174382
Delhi112043173266962016466
Goa82636734014259651
Gujarat51292577111001281472
Himachal Pradesh23231094246318861
Karnataka174097005404064056582
Kerala1916919955721276847637
Maharashtra1981774451486028028824
Manipur11400402149137890
Puducherry11777761982175793
Rajasthan31132781197461318034
Sikkim14495250144450
Tamil Nadu173611950380863573847
Telangana28448874111840774
Tripura2108577943107632
Uttar Pradesh572146133237292122347
West Bengal372127741215582106146

Last updated at 27/5/2024, 9:45:00 pm