DistrictStateActiveConfirmedDeathCure
North and Middle AndamanAndaman and Nicobar Islands0101
South AndamanAndaman and Nicobar Islands1951032
AnantapurAndhra Pradesh2471566731089155337
ChittoorAndhra Pradesh27782341981783229637
East GodavariAndhra Pradesh30652813841232277087
GunturAndhra Pradesh16051699781163167210
KrishnaAndhra Pradesh31111112211250106860
KurnoolAndhra Pradesh216123525844122465
PrakasamAndhra Pradesh14701314781023128985
S.P.S. NelloreAndhra Pradesh2591136685973133121
SrikakulamAndhra Pradesh557121217769119891
VisakhapatnamAndhra Pradesh5441533951089151762
VizianagaramAndhra Pradesh2258170766980813
West GodavariAndhra Pradesh14221713541071168861
Y.S.R. KadapaAndhra Pradesh586111341627110128
AnjawArunachal Pradesh489853934
ChanglangArunachal Pradesh713621203530
East KamengArunachal Pradesh35106601031
East SiangArunachal Pradesh1022936172817
KamleArunachal Pradesh604600400
Kra DaadiArunachal Pradesh72560249
Kurung KumeyArunachal Pradesh25071504
Lepa RadaArunachal Pradesh417622719
LohitArunachal Pradesh1442656262486
LongdingArunachal Pradesh147282712
Lower Dibang ValleyArunachal Pradesh89214792049
Lower SiangArunachal Pradesh507038645
Lower SubansiriArunachal Pradesh3332610112266
NamsaiArunachal Pradesh481958151895
Pakke KessangArunachal Pradesh93900381
Papum PareArunachal Pradesh844171138716182
Shi YomiArunachal Pradesh252210196
SiangArunachal Pradesh273933363
TawangArunachal Pradesh1152283172151
TirapArunachal Pradesh2010053982
Upper Dibang ValleyArunachal Pradesh262902262
Upper SiangArunachal Pradesh768811804
Upper SubansiriArunachal Pradesh80190361817
West KamengArunachal Pradesh1713194133010
West SiangArunachal Pradesh51172551669
BaksaAssam5510601356447
BarpetaAssam10368115431511024
BiswanathAssam8010843950379
BongaigaonAssam5321622267834
CacharAssam22029237131861498
CharaideoAssam3312346447105
ChirangAssam2353260634219
DarrangAssam831510144991730
DhemajiAssam6769724839440
DhubriAssam65907856511215
DibrugarhAssam30197329733672409
Dima HasaoAssam2880309112199
GoalparaAssam381053281568
GolaghatAssam19914217792091656
HailakandiAssam49296079341116
HojaiAssam579570581031160
JorhatAssam21134231522661752
KamrupAssam28948312682462074
Kamrup MetropolitanAssam8601210217979715370
Karbi AnglongAssam61316787104552
KarimganjAssam6649769086955
KokrajharAssam4898531160353
LakhimpurAssam1269913925911135
MajuliAssam16861774880
MorigaonAssam122641288867557
NagaonAssam20934236281882506
NalbariAssam8686961298828
SivasagarAssam92789911160473
SonitpurAssam17905198362041727
South Salmara MankacharAssam177618391647
TinsukiaAssam17346193872431798
UdalguriAssam4684541868666
West Karbi AnglongAssam11931233337
ArariaBihar81495811614834
ArwalBihar87377747295
BankaBihar073781127266
BegusaraiBihar72718145726717
BhagalpurBihar122582530925504
BhojpurBihar91017215910004
BuxarBihar092481829066
DarbhangaBihar271089736610504
East ChamparanBihar221900043018548
GayaBihar63393727933652
GopalganjBihar1166719416576
JamuiBihar494101069300
JehanabadBihar01077010910661
KaimurBihar049831474836
KatiharBihar14181199418011
KhagariaBihar010054889966
KishanganjBihar15101036610022
LakhisaraiBihar677681027660
MadhepuraBihar81251911112400
MadhubaniBihar41833233717991
MungerBihar31510115814940
MuzaffarpurBihar123137962130746
NalandaBihar142342146822939
NawadaBihar21034417810164
PatnaBihar381468312330144463
PurniaBihar32440618024223
RohtasBihar71395826913682
SaharsaBihar31759113417454
SamastipurBihar191997715419804
SaranBihar12326725523011
SheikhpuraBihar27690757613
SheoharBihar14395364358
SitamarhiBihar391691279039
SiwanBihar01519317015023
SupaulBihar11720212817073
VaishaliBihar121980619219601
West ChamparanBihar42088535820523
ChandigarhChandigarh356199781161151
BalodChhattisgarh232725639626837
Baloda BazarChhattisgarh1244300547042411
BametaraChhattisgarh61994323619701
BastarChhattisgarh1542092718820585
BijapurChhattisgarh508255548151
Dakshin Bastar DantewadaChhattisgarh30107462410692
DhamtariChhattisgarh332718854426611
DurgChhattisgarh12796644179494723
GariabandChhattisgarh221966819419452
Janjgir ChampaChhattisgarh1025742983056497
JashpurChhattisgarh922692421226620
KabeerdhamChhattisgarh92276826722492
KondagaonChhattisgarh24130629912939
KorbaChhattisgarh665456957553928
KoriyaChhattisgarh412691817526702
MahasamundChhattisgarh333131936430922
MungeliChhattisgarh142389116723710
NarayanpurChhattisgarh304003143959
RaigarhChhattisgarh606246397861425
RaipurChhattisgarh1211577963139154536
RajnandgaonChhattisgarh125601151455485
SukmaChhattisgarh487967207899
SurajpurChhattisgarh402901522428751
SurgujaChhattisgarh343363824533359
Uttar Bastar KankerChhattisgarh1182353022223190
Gaurela Pendra MarwahiChhattisgarh131200514611846
Central DelhiDelhi18418400
East DelhiDelhi383800
New DelhiDelhi373700
North DelhiDelhi606000
North East DelhiDelhi252500
North West DelhiDelhi313210
ShahdaraDelhi484800
South DelhiDelhi707000
South East DelhiDelhi13013000
South West DelhiDelhi424200
West DelhiDelhi12212200
Dadra and Nagar HaveliDadra and Nagar Haveli and Daman and Diu3590535894
DamanDadra and Nagar Haveli and Daman and Diu1353413506
DiuDadra and Nagar Haveli and Daman and Diu3121801215
North GoaGoa1639266865964
South GoaGoa197835111261407
AhmedabadGujarat612380223411234550
AmreliGujarat41080610210700
AnandGujarat59623499569
AravalliGujarat05183785105
BanaskanthaGujarat01363116213469
BharuchGujarat31142511811304
BhavnagarGujarat42141330021109
BotadGujarat12218422175
Chhota UdaipurGujarat03395383357
DahodGujarat29943389903
DangGujarat086418846
Devbhumi DwarkaGujarat04172824090
GandhinagarGujarat72074020520528
Gir SomnathGujarat28555678486
JamnagarGujarat73494947734465
JunagadhGujarat42046927120194
KhedaGujarat5104224810369
KutchGujarat11258714512441
MahisagarGujarat18192728119
MehsanaGujarat52441417724232
MorbiGujarat06502876415
NarmadaGujarat05952155937
NavsariGujarat37155247128
PanchmahalGujarat0117707011700
PatanGujarat21162412911493
PorbandarGujarat03474193455
RajkotGujarat145792072357183
SabarkanthaGujarat093141579157
SuratGujarat171434901954141519
SurendranagarGujarat081211367985
TapiGujarat24438234413
VadodaraGujarat437791278877081
ValsadGujarat16244496194
ChambaHimachal Pradesh6521280515112000
KangraHimachal Pradesh38546790104445357
KinnaurHimachal Pradesh273337383272
KulluHimachal Pradesh15292941548984
Lahaul and SpitiHimachal Pradesh532811182740
MandiHimachal Pradesh4372865140527809
ShimlaHimachal Pradesh3242605260825116
SirmaurHimachal Pradesh171538821015161
SolanHimachal Pradesh392245931422106
UnaHimachal Pradesh561349824513195
AmbalaHaryana123010450929583
BhiwaniHaryana492239460521740
Charkhi DadriHaryana450681324932
FaridabadHaryana249980171699061
FatehabadHaryana131785846317382
GurugramHaryana74180972920179978
HisarHaryana10353976103952834
JhajjarHaryana221882730518500
JindHaryana162120252220664
KaithalHaryana201121833810860
KarnalHaryana403999954639413
KurukshetraHaryana72211435621751
MahendragarhHaryana12168715321533
NuhHaryana150101204889
PalwalHaryana31098115310825
PanchkulaHaryana253065637430257
PanipatHaryana913113556530479
RewariHaryana202030420920075
RohtakHaryana882587649925289
SirsaHaryana512925646728738
SonipatHaryana24712625446870
YamunanagarHaryana42456640824154
BokaroJharkhand41941328619123
ChatraJharkhand16025535971
DeogharJharkhand111080111310677
DhanbadJharkhand241650337916100
DumkaJharkhand14631474583
East SinghbhumJharkhand1151780104350726
GarhwaJharkhand16884946789
GiridihJharkhand289591308827
GoddaJharkhand35836875746
GumlaJharkhand19893389854
HazaribaghJharkhand31958118619392
JamtaraJharkhand35555605492
KhuntiJharkhand107783967677
KodermaJharkhand181287113612717
LateharJharkhand47863577802
LohardagaJharkhand66689886595
PakurJharkhand72550122531
PalamuJharkhand01228911012179
RamgarhJharkhand111389619613689
RanchiJharkhand6285440158583793
SahibganjJharkhand34816424771
Saraikela-KharsawanJharkhand47204677133
SimdegaJharkhand57191927094
West SinghbhumJharkhand11300113312867
AnantnagJammu and Kashmir241634620516117
BandiporaJammu and Kashmir5795311009374
BaramullaJammu and Kashmir882373628223366
BudgamJammu and Kashmir732298420622705
DodaJammu and Kashmir11173741287135
GanderbalJammu and Kashmir699989789842
JammuJammu and Kashmir13652877114051601
KathuaJammu and Kashmir492681519113
KishtwarJammu and Kashmir504695444601
KulgamJammu and Kashmir321131211711163
KupwaraJammu and Kashmir471413716513925
MirpurJammu and Kashmir0000
MuzaffarabadJammu and Kashmir0000
PulwamaJammu and Kashmir471524019414999
PunchJammu and Kashmir316285976157
RajouriJammu and Kashmir711100622810707
RambanJammu and Kashmir185980675895
ReasiJammu and Kashmir686336436225
SambaJammu and Kashmir671271197002
ShopiyanJammu and Kashmir45588585526
SrinagarJammu and Kashmir3097171983470576
UdhampurJammu and Kashmir521135513711166
BagalkoteKarnataka393512132734755
BallariKarnataka21797504168595602
BelagaviKarnataka3907862787677361
Bengaluru RuralKarnataka3366119986160002
Bengaluru UrbanKarnataka82901231474159231207260
BidarKarnataka112428439623873
ChamarajanagaraKarnataka2923257748531789
ChikkaballapuraKarnataka924377642343260
ChikkamagaluruKarnataka10594903337747597
ChitradurgaKarnataka4693609519235434
Dakshina KannadaKarnataka3479104257147799296
DavanagereKarnataka1925050059049718
DharwadKarnataka13360600128959176
GadagKarnataka222600431625666
HassanKarnataka14971078261193105134
HaveriKarnataka272188463121226
KalaburagiKarnataka926168781860777
KodaguKarnataka7273397430132946
KolarKarnataka2624590160045039
KoppalKarnataka663511751834533
MandyaKarnataka4057249263071457
MysuruKarnataka11741741992331170694
RaichurKarnataka303990032939541
RamanagaraKarnataka932405031123646
ShivamoggaKarnataka55867431106365810
TumakuruKarnataka8821184311080116469
UdupiKarnataka14277117043469309
Uttara KannadaKarnataka5415405172752783
VijayapuraKarnataka353617448935650
YadgirKarnataka142750120627281
AlappuzhaKerala82652371331150227678
ErnakulamKerala269214303961830401576
IdukkiKerala62189657223890108
KannurKerala88471992361147189191
KasaragodKerala8732114698382105566
KollamKerala24122842641389280404
KottayamKerala7989231995762223230
KozhikodeKerala232713875731869362390
MalappuramKerala287594407341508410437
PalakkadKerala176832690481652249691
PathanamthittaKerala8298136773554127910
ThiruvananthapuramKerala93863430933376330216
ThrissurKerala112393550091965341779
WayanadKerala79388366929875419
KargilLadakh183572583496
LehLadakh521683514916634
LakshadweepLakshadweep43102685010135
AhmednagarMaharashtra52312947586304283222
AkolaMaharashtra3858638142057176
AmravatiMaharashtra7696012163794297
BeedMaharashtra167899459263795137
BhandaraMaharashtra060038111358915
BuldhanaMaharashtra778482876583980
ChandrapurMaharashtra7588688160687003
DhuleMaharashtra04627065245606
GadchiroliMaharashtra183028867229566
GondiaMaharashtra24053456839957
HingoliMaharashtra781841949817842
JalgaonMaharashtra3201398002662136786
JalnaMaharashtra17560314119958939
KolhapurMaharashtra44271994905647189411
LaturMaharashtra49991166240688255
MumbaiMaharashtra421273823915968715650
Mumbai SuburbanMaharashtra0000
NagpurMaharashtra2644930639137483591
NandedMaharashtra5790649266187925
NandurbarMaharashtra43996894839013
NashikMaharashtra8394036588561394257
OsmanabadMaharashtra100564970183362021
PalgharMaharashtra6861338353220129915
ParbhaniMaharashtra24852279122050793
PuneMaharashtra144191099851186791066447
RaigadMaharashtra18811857024266179549
RatnagiriMaharashtra175173420214369522
SangliMaharashtra69641922155217180025
SataraMaharashtra62392261515471214414
SindhudurgMaharashtra144049379125946665
SolapurMaharashtra52071940664986183777
ThaneMaharashtra590159202511092574998
WardhaMaharashtra1158342120456962
WashimMaharashtra204162361740983
YavatmalMaharashtra1376220178274421
East Garo HillsMeghalaya56176191696
East Jaintia HillsMeghalaya632228282137
East Khasi HillsMeghalaya19813427183731453
North Garo HillsMeghalaya54162281560
RibhoiMeghalaya4378344667841
South Garo HillsMeghalaya451154111098
South West Garo HillsMeghalaya481792151729
South West Khasi HillsMeghalaya2191951121720
West Garo HillsMeghalaya5248461657872
West Jaintia HillsMeghalaya44355991055051
West Khasi HillsMeghalaya6263049392384
CAPF PersonnelManipur1568325121681
BishnupurManipur7685789715458
ChandelManipur16841718304
ChurachandpurManipur8181837713858
Imphal EastManipur2236722898381150
Imphal WestManipur339143449052452
JiribamManipur86587362
KakchingManipur5612574010127
KamjongManipur520540317
KangpokpiManipur182818975019
NoneyManipur816838418
PherzawlManipur255270015
SenapatiManipur16351662621
TamenglongManipur274027831132
TengnoupalManipur8218441013
ThoubalManipur8369853214023
UkhrulManipur153315722118
Agar MalwaMadhya Pradesh03303683235
AlirajpurMadhya Pradesh03501483453
AnuppurMadhya Pradesh09229899140
AshoknagarMadhya Pradesh03670573613
BalaghatMadhya Pradesh99090649017
BarwaniMadhya Pradesh68363908267
BetulMadhya Pradesh321289927712590
BhindMadhya Pradesh22994322960
BhopalMadhya Pradesh230123323972122121
BurhanpurMadhya Pradesh02568392529
ChhatarpurMadhya Pradesh107607917506
ChhindwaraMadhya Pradesh067321206612
DamohMadhya Pradesh9381201867841
DatiaMadhya Pradesh66958786874
DewasMadhya Pradesh07723517672
DharMadhya Pradesh151253313012388
DindoriMadhya Pradesh64623294588
GunaMadhya Pradesh35132445085
GwaliorMadhya Pradesh325309263352427
HardaMadhya Pradesh55055964954
HoshangabadMadhya Pradesh11106809910570
IndoreMadhya Pradesh2101530111391151410
JabalpurMadhya Pradesh755064167049896
JhabuaMadhya Pradesh57688647619
KatniMadhya Pradesh393651209242
KhandwaMadhya Pradesh04040943946
KhargoneMadhya Pradesh101396523913716
MandlaMadhya Pradesh35187255159
MandsaurMadhya Pradesh18637848552
MorenaMadhya Pradesh68236958135
NarsinghpurMadhya Pradesh4112008111115
NeemuchMadhya Pradesh127924847828
NiwariMadhya Pradesh93711483654
Other RegionMadhya Pradesh0000
PannaMadhya Pradesh67319637250
RaisenMadhya Pradesh992331949030
RajgarhMadhya Pradesh3887001728490
RatlamMadhya Pradesh311785438517438
RewaMadhya Pradesh61643115516270
SagarMadhya Pradesh481659239016154
SatnaMadhya Pradesh31196513311829
SehoreMadhya Pradesh6101367310057
SeoniMadhya Pradesh76774286739
ShahdolMadhya Pradesh4100801189958
ShajapurMadhya Pradesh26349746273
SheopurMadhya Pradesh13998783919
ShivpuriMadhya Pradesh71239312512261
SidhiMadhya Pradesh09219879132
SingrauliMadhya Pradesh58793828706
TikamgarhMadhya Pradesh768631146742
UjjainMadhya Pradesh41889617218720
UmariaMadhya Pradesh66293636224
VidishaMadhya Pradesh41191823711677
AizawlMizoram87283175113522888
ChamphaiMizoram2097001490
HnahthialMizoram131160103
KhawzawlMizoram11090108
KolasibMizoram9403809172852
LawngtlaiMizoram363282182450
LungleiMizoram515353433016
MamitMizoram429146221031
SaihaMizoram1839421758
SaitualMizoram152222205
SerchhipMizoram188543833
DimapurNagaland4221333536211973
KiphireNagaland142288205
KohimaNagaland35287651028167
LonglengNagaland392622209
MokokchungNagaland2261950481627
MonNagaland231098131046
PerenNagaland908733773
PhekNagaland1347617444
TuensangNagaland6798511904
WokhaNagaland3932611265
ZunhebotoNagaland6657714488
State PoolOdisha76227180026418
AngulOdisha2124305627942565
BalangirOdisha362321811223070
BalasoreOdisha5263858422737831
BargarhOdisha623077530630407
BhadrakOdisha310257199825311
BoudhOdisha201252810612402
CuttackOdisha12098824946086580
DeogarhOdisha306213426141
DhenkanalOdisha1581923113418939
GajapatiOdisha169531839432
GanjamOdisha383350247032994
JagatsinghpurOdisha4962608411025478
JajpurOdisha533417248541106
JharsugudaOdisha272362416823429
KalahandiOdisha332417220323936
KandhamalOdisha73113978111243
KendraparaOdisha2562373615523325
KendujharOdisha1142053414720273
KhordhaOdisha34561539721365149151
KoraputOdisha48188837318762
MalkangiriOdisha41115224811433
MayurbhanjOdisha2943900823438480
NabarangapurOdisha21234726623385
NayagarhOdisha2492282916622414
NuapadaOdisha23228128322706
PuriOdisha4254401340843180
RayagadaOdisha1011988716119625
SambalpurOdisha993062119530327
SubarnapurOdisha50130984813000
SundargarhOdisha956090157060236
AmritsarPunjab3247118158745499
BarnalaPunjab1459122425656
BathindaPunjab3441547103940474
FaridkotPunjab81383631313515
Fatehgarh SahibPunjab787972918499
FazilkaPunjab442018452619614
FerozepurPunjab131424549913733
GurdaspurPunjab92224679721440
HoshiarpurPunjab233067497829673
JalandharPunjab6163162149061611
KapurthalaPunjab131777155317205
LudhianaPunjab9987401209585207
MansaPunjab11557531115263
MogaPunjab1686282338379
PathankotPunjab221860741618169
PatialaPunjab3448752134147377
RupnagarPunjab91288041712454
S.A.S. NagarPunjab4668505105767402
SangrurPunjab91569386814816
Shahid Bhagat Singh NagarPunjab31142937411052
Sri Muktsar SahibPunjab81873052318199
Tarn TaranPunjab1279863757599
KaraikalPuducherry1191515723114807
MahePuducherry1434977384796
PuducherryPuducherry58195120142793112
YanamPuducherry2366261056498
AjmerRajasthan143771541037291
AlwarRajasthan105965230759335
BanswaraRajasthan3100051049898
BaranRajasthan1119936111931
BarmerRajasthan41555018515361
BharatpurRajasthan11959026019329
BhilwaraRajasthan02977315629617
BikanerRajasthan74031154539759
BSF CampRajasthan085085
BundiRajasthan07967487919
ChittorgarhRajasthan01980913919670
ChuruRajasthan01671910716612
DausaRajasthan2133516213287
DholpurRajasthan1110064810957
DungarpurRajasthan01840713118276
EvacueesRajasthan061061
GanganagarRajasthan01933615019186
HanumangarhRajasthan41605011115935
JaipurRajasthan601875981970185568
JaisalmerRajasthan3136396613570
JaloreRajasthan410065729989
JhalawarRajasthan11359918713411
JhunjhunuRajasthan01480215814644
JodhpurRajasthan01123741103111271
KarauliRajasthan07156707086
KotaRajasthan15705144956601
NagaurRajasthan71772717717543
PaliRajasthan112731528727017
RajsamandRajasthan21704116916870
Sawai MadhopurRajasthan4106026110537
SikarRajasthan63060533530264
SirohiRajasthan0137297913650
TonkRajasthan19495929402
UdaipurRajasthan435635875355562
East SikkimSikkim10831159741484917
North SikkimSikkim699781172
South SikkimSikkim572361782438
West SikkimSikkim4792497319137
AdilabadTelangana70857100015
Bhadradri KothagudemTelangana183281833204
HyderabadTelangana13656313689123305
JagtialTelangana169691697102
JangaonTelangana7523752401
Jayashankar BhupalapallyTelangana6760676000
Jogulamba GadwalTelangana71567182125
KamareddyTelangana115101151808
KarimnagarTelangana2928729303016
KhammamTelangana269492695203
Komaram BheemTelangana4461446302
MahabubabadTelangana128551285601
MahabubnagarTelangana162181622608
MancherialTelangana159131591410
MedakTelangana8388839204
Medchal MalkajgiriTelangana449444495419
MuluguTelangana6572657402
NagarkurnoolTelangana122281223002
NalgondaTelangana2862428636012
NarayanpetTelangana3271327210
NirmalTelangana72177230013
NizamabadTelangana2074620776030
PeddapalliTelangana154161541701
Rajanna SircillaTelangana119241192602
Ranga ReddyTelangana4832548344217
SangareddyTelangana190291903506
SiddipetTelangana191671916801
SuryapetTelangana1724317267024
VikarabadTelangana1091710933115
WanaparthyTelangana9674967400
Warangal RuralTelangana105001050000
Warangal UrbanTelangana2602126044023
Yadadri BhuvanagiriTelangana111331113300
Railway QuarantineTamil Nadu04280428
AriyalurTamil Nadu2371603724015560
ChengalpattuTamil Nadu11521632742413159709
ChennaiTamil Nadu20485403008345529907
CoimbatoreTamil Nadu22592318632201227403
CuddaloreTamil Nadu7776122082159622
DharmapuriTamil Nadu3162641523725862
DindigulTamil Nadu1573232262731538
ErodeTamil Nadu17109555964193208
KallakurichiTamil Nadu4682952119928854
KancheepuramTamil Nadu44872144121370483
KanyakumariTamil Nadu33960451102259090
KarurTamil Nadu1882283635122297
KrishnagiriTamil Nadu3094163832541004
MaduraiTamil Nadu22873729114772354
NagapattinamTamil Nadu4271907529518353
NamakkalTamil Nadu5744777145846739
NilgirisTamil Nadu4933104818630369
PerambalurTamil Nadu1091157922511245
PudukkottaiTamil Nadu3562853337227805
RamanathapuramTamil Nadu942011035119665
RanipetTamil Nadu2164216974541208
SalemTamil Nadu84394328159791888
SivagangaTamil Nadu2291902219918594
TenkasiTamil Nadu1122692848426332
ThanjavurTamil Nadu9956897286467113
TheniTamil Nadu1204303851442404
ThiruvallurTamil Nadu9411144611766111754
ThiruvarurTamil Nadu4323832737637519
ThoothukkudiTamil Nadu1965527439854680
TiruchirappalliTamil Nadu7497320997971481
TirunelveliTamil Nadu2524815143047469
TirupathurTamil Nadu1782841060427628
TiruppurTamil Nadu8578875487687021
TiruvannamalaiTamil Nadu5035258664151442
VelloreTamil Nadu30848356109746951
ViluppuramTamil Nadu3584420534143506
VirudhunagarTamil Nadu1374562854244949
MayiladuthuraiTamil Nadu2592132527120795
DhalaiTripura1076866346724
GomatiTripura2527796717469
KhowaiTripura764466524338
North TripuraTripura1826912326691
SipahijalaTripura836118745960
South TripuraTripura2779759459434
UnokotiTripura2998209587848
West TripuraTripura8003053140429284
AgraUttar Pradesh82573445725269
AligarhUttar Pradesh02127610821168
Ambedkar NagarUttar Pradesh550281504873
AmethiUttar Pradesh099581439815
AmrohaUttar Pradesh21661020316405
AuraiyaUttar Pradesh1100792039875
AyodhyaUttar Pradesh21691229016620
AzamgarhUttar Pradesh41788622817654
BaghpatUttar Pradesh291281418985
BahraichUttar Pradesh21154617811366
BalliaUttar Pradesh12160623321372
BandaUttar Pradesh11098515310831
BarabankiUttar Pradesh81983222519599
BareillyUttar Pradesh34397037643591
BastiUttar Pradesh11171433011383
BhadohiUttar Pradesh277171637552
BijnorUttar Pradesh11478810814679
BudaunUttar Pradesh1149249814825
BulandshahrUttar Pradesh22020124119958
ChandauliUttar Pradesh31619835615839
ChitrakootUttar Pradesh07106797027
DeoriaUttar Pradesh62021221819988
EtahUttar Pradesh09963989865
EtawahUttar Pradesh31392829313632
FarrukhabadUttar Pradesh21034019410144
FatehpurUttar Pradesh368001396658
FirozabadUttar Pradesh087151358580
Gautam Buddha NagarUttar Pradesh166322846662746
GhaziabadUttar Pradesh115562246155150
GhazipurUttar Pradesh102163628121345
GondaUttar Pradesh01228126112020
GorakhpurUttar Pradesh145937784858515
HapurUttar Pradesh41262821712407
HardoiUttar Pradesh31375434913402
HathrasUttar Pradesh02917432874
JalaunUttar Pradesh51166120211454
JaunpurUttar Pradesh92256823422325
JhansiUttar Pradesh73653966335869
KannaujUttar Pradesh592201149101
Kanpur DehatUttar Pradesh561891106074
Kanpur NagarUttar Pradesh1582893190480974
KasganjUttar Pradesh04247534194
KaushambiUttar Pradesh24416684346
KushinagarUttar Pradesh371561022815345
Lakhimpur KheriUttar Pradesh102440529224103
LalitpurUttar Pradesh11273412812605
LucknowUttar Pradesh542386442651235939
MaharajganjUttar Pradesh141239413812242
MahobaUttar Pradesh14268864181
MainpuriUttar Pradesh36100171829799
MathuraUttar Pradesh402027336819865
MauUttar Pradesh18323808242
MeerutUttar Pradesh76942089768516
MirzapurUttar Pradesh21108211610964
MoradabadUttar Pradesh53909434938740
MuzaffarnagarUttar Pradesh63099926930724
PilibhitUttar Pradesh01102719310834
PrayagrajUttar Pradesh3478607107477499
Rae BareliUttar Pradesh311707432016723
RampurUttar Pradesh61181714611665
SaharanpurUttar Pradesh23274942032327
SambhalUttar Pradesh294361059329
Sant Kabir NagarUttar Pradesh18157988058
ShahjahanpurUttar Pradesh42035244319905
ShamliUttar Pradesh0129744512929
ShrawastiUttar Pradesh24385354348
SiddharthnagarUttar Pradesh593641009259
SitapurUttar Pradesh11239218512206
SonbhadraUttar Pradesh01679925116548
SultanpurUttar Pradesh61490713814763
UnnaoUttar Pradesh31499625414739
VaranasiUttar Pradesh218546697184474
AlmoraUttarakhand61213919411332
BageshwarUttarakhand165709605608
ChamoliUttarakhand53121446211827
ChampawatUttarakhand347547537294
DehradunUttarakhand1711119513512107692
HaridwarUttarakhand951397100449020
NainitalUttarakhand73907894338000
Pauri GarhwalUttarakhand101754131316517
PithoragarhUttarakhand58101621809820
RudraprayagUttarakhand2387401068467
Tehri GarhwalUttarakhand61581810714816
Udham Singh NagarUttarakhand233780876136230
UttarkashiUttarakhand19124687412035
AlipurduarWest Bengal243150279914685
BankuraWest Bengal3663472426134097
BirbhumWest Bengal1304042428540009
Cooch BeharWest Bengal536279389527307
Dakshin DinajpurWest Bengal1031697616816705
DarjeelingWest Bengal9985405050252550
HooghlyWest Bengal5658213892480649
HowrahWest Bengal52294880148692872
JalpaiguriWest Bengal6264026954239101
JhargramWest Bengal308114292711094
KalimpongWest Bengal2746513446195
KolkataWest Bengal8353111834981305367
MaldaWest Bengal673270018532448
MurshidabadWest Bengal583363332233253
NadiaWest Bengal6486966871868302
North 24 ParganasWest Bengal12133201624591314358
Paschim BardhamanWest Bengal2035640234755852
Paschim MedinipurWest Bengal5955109449350006
Purba BardhamanWest Bengal3424024118439715
Purba MedinipurWest Bengal6926087237859802
PuruliaWest Bengal551920511219038
South 24 ParganasWest Bengal65896592127894656
Uttar DinajpurWest Bengal1261951323319154
NicobarsAndaman and Nicobar Islands0000
BilaspurHimachal Pradesh152130847912852
AurangabadMaharashtra6871544994198149600
OthersOdisha0000
ItaliansRajasthan0202
Foreign EvacueesTelangana333300
Airport QuarantineTamil Nadu8209822088
BalrampurUttar Pradesh374871387346
HamirpurUttar Pradesh152291015127
PratapgarhUttar Pradesh01602316115862
Other StateWest Bengal066363

Last updated at 25/5/2024, 10:00:00 pm